28,890
Battles
15,035
Rappers
491
Leagues
3,212
Events

Illmaculate

Illmaculate - Battle Rapper Profile
Rappers From United States
Portland, Oregon

Illmaculate

Real Name: Gregory Poe
Illmaculate on Facebook Illmaculate on Twitter Illmaculate on YouTube Illmaculate on BandCamp Illmaculate on SoundCloud

About Illmaculate

Gregory Poe (born February 4, 1986), known as iLLmacuLate, is an underground hip hop artist/rapper from Portland, Oregon. At age 17, he won the 2004 Scribble Jam freestyle rap competition, making him the youngest winner in the competition's history.

All Illmaculate Battles

December 13, 2014
17,926
October 22, 2014
1,037
November 7, 2013
455,077
May 28, 2013
131,693
December 29, 2012
2,190
July 2, 2012
125,638
February 18, 2012
32,380
February 15, 2012
2,323
February 2, 2012
323,964
September 22, 2011
383,025
May 24, 2011
92,336
April 9, 2011
129,159
April 24, 2010
292,198
October 21, 2009
654,906
August 17, 2009
1,117,875
February 26, 2009
6,338
February 20, 2009
3,154
February 2, 2009
59,980
February 1, 2009
34,682
January 28, 2009
48,399
January 25, 2009
25,660
September 29, 2008
7,770
September 28, 2008
2,014
April 16, 2007
57,731
December 23, 2006
108,911
December 23, 2006
55,592
December 23, 2006
71,555
December 15, 2006
36,487
December 14, 2006
29,498
March 16, 2006
99,780

Illmaculate's Stats

Total Views:

12,659,324

Battle Count:

95

Average Views:

133,256
Copyright © 2015 VerseTracker | Privacy Policy | Website by CelTech Web Development